Category archive: News

Annual Report 2016-17

ANNUAL REPORT (2016-17)

Annual Report 2015-16

annual-report-291016

Names of Students Admitted during the Current session (2016-18)

Sl. NoNAME OF STUDENTSQUALIFICATIONPERCENTAGE OF MARKSDATE OF ADMISSION

HINDI

1ABIN ALOYSIOUSB.A397.527.06.2016

2ARCHANA VIJAYANM.A408.7505.07.2016

3ASWATHI.S.LB.A412.527.06.2016

4NEETHU DINESHB.A34527.06.2016

5PRAJISHA.SM.A426.527.06.2016

6RAKHI RAJUBA351.2527.06.2016

7SOUMYA.SMA398.7527.06.2016

8SUMIMOL.SBA407.527.06.2016

9TEENA.I.VASUDEVANMA471.2527.06.2016

10VRUNDA S DEVBA438.7527.06.2016

ARABIC

1ANEESA.NBA24627.06.2016

2FOUSIYA.AMA39527.06.2016

3IRFANA.KMA342.527.06.2016

4MUHAMMED SHUHAIBBA247.527.06.2016

5RSEENA.LMA346.2527.06.2016

6SAFIYATH.IMA402.527.06.2016

7SHAHANA.HMA341.2527.06.2016

PHYSICAL SCIENCE

1ANJALI KRISHNANB.Sc368.727.06.2016

2FEMITHA SHAHULB.Sc35908.07.2016

3JANCY JOHNB.Sc385.8508.07.2016

4KARISHMA KAMALB.Sc273.7527.06.2016

5L.KRISHNA PRIYAM.Sc44327.06.2016

6MANJU.RB.Sc288.7527.06.2016

7NEENA.GB.Sc276.2527.06.2016

8REJITHA.LM.Sc447.527.06.2016

9SURYA.AM.Sc326.2527.06.2016

10UNNIMAYA D DASB.Sc31527.06.2016

NATURAL SCIENCE

1ANJALI KRISHNAN.PB.Sc385.0506.07.2016

2ARYA.V.SB.Sc388.7527.06.2016

3CHIPPY.GB.Sc291.2527.06.2016

4DEVIKA.SB.Sc28027.06.2016

5JASMIN.AB.Sc351.2527.06.2016

6JASMINA JABBARM.Sc39527.06.2016

7RAJI.OB.Sc30527.06.2016

8RENJU S RAJANM.Sc311.527.06.2016

9RESHMA SURENDRANM.Sc34027.06.2016

10REVATHY.SB.Sc383.4527.06.2016

11SIKHA REMESHB.Sc28027.06.2016

12SURYA.SB.Sc29827.06.2016

SOCIAL SCIENCE

1ATHIRA.B.SB.A256.2506.07.2016

2ATHIRA.U.SB.A363.7508.07.2016

3GOPIKA.PB.A283.7527.06.2016

4KAVYASREE.T.KB.A406.2527.06.2016

5MANJU VARGHESEB.A265.6227.06.2016

6RASHEEDA MOL.T.RB.A403.7527.06.2016

7REMYA BALANB.A302.527.06.2016

8SEBASTIAN K.CB.A322.527.06.2016

9SHAHIDAB.A277.527.06.2016

10VIJAYAN.CM.A217.527.06.2016

11VISHNUPRIYA.SB.A263.7527.06.2016

Rank List For B.Ed Admission (2016-2018)

RANK LIST Natural Science 2016-18
RANK LIST ARABIC 2016-18
RANK LIST HINDI 2016-18
RANK LIST Physical Science 2016-18
RANK LIST Social Science 2016-18

Achievements

Sl.noYearName of studentOptionalMarks Secured

11997-98Sonia Rose DanielPhysical science729

21998-99SumayyaArabic751

31999-2000Geethe DeviNatural Science716

42000-01Sini T VNatural Science717

52001-02Sheena UMathematics748

62002-03Preethi AbrahamNatural Science748

72004-05Resmi VikramNatural Science827

82005-06Nisa UMathematics823

92006-07Preetha PNatural Science819

102007-08Saritha SPhysical Science805

112008-09Thushara Natural Science799

122009-10Nithya GopinathPhysical Science823

132010-11DarsanaEnglish831

142011-12Viji KrishnanMathematics806

152012-13Fathima mol English864

162013-14Bhavya VMathematics945

Menu