Category archive: News

Annual Report 2013-14

It’s my genuine privilege to present before you the report of the various activities during the academic year 2013-14 of Kerala University College of Teacher Education, Kayamkulam.
Faculty details
The teaching faculties are – Sri. Muralidas J (Assistant Professor in Education), Smt. Hena B (Assistant Professor in Education), Smt. Bindu S Nair (Assistant Professor in Education), Smt. […]

Names of students admitted during the current session (2015-2017)

HINDI

Sl. NoNAME OF STUDENTSQUALIFICATIONPERCENTAGE OF MARKS
DATE OF AD
MISSION

1AKHILA.BB.A90.2527.06.2015

2CHINCHUMOL.TB.A86.7527.06.2015

3DHANYA.DB.A77.2527.06.2015

4KEERTHANA.VB.A86.2527.06.2015

5KRIPA.VB.A82.2527.06.2015

6NIDHIN RATHEESHB.A59.527.06.2015

7REJIMOL.SB.A76.7527.06.2015

8SREEJA.SB.A78.0027.06.2015

ARABIC

1AJMI.ABA52.2527.06.2015

2ANSIYA.HBA62.527.06.2015

3MINI.PBA60.0027.06.2015

4NADIYA.HBA58.7527.06.2015

5SHIJILA JALEELBA65.2527.06.2015

PHYSICAL SCIENCE

1ISWARYA.A.RB.Sc66.7527.06.2015

2ARYA SANTHOSHB.Sc67.2527.06.2015

3ATHIRA.KB.Sc73.2527.06.2015

4BETCY.BB.Sc70.527.06.2015

5DARSANA.RB.Sc7027.06.2015

6DHANYA.SB.Sc64.2527.06.2015

7GANGA MOHANB.Sc66.527.06.2015

8JASEEL.AB.Sc80.527.06.2015

9KEERTHI.SB.Sc80.7527.06.2015

10REJITHA.K.RB.Sc80.527.06.2015

11SONI.GB.Sc6527.06.2015

NATURAL SCIENCE

1AMRUTHA LEKSHMI.TB.Sc77.7527.06.2015

2ANJU.U.VB.Sc68.505.08.2015

3ANZILA.YB.Sc6427.06.2015

4ARYA JOSEPHB.Sc7327.06.2015

5CHIPPY CHELLAPPANB.Sc69.2527.06.2015

6HARI LEKSHMI.V.MB.Sc77.2527.06.2015

7JESNI SHERAFB.Sc60.7527.06.2015

8PRIYA.UB.Sc80.527.06.2015

9RIJA MARYB.Sc6127.06.2015

10SAMARUNEESA SALAHUDEENB.Sc73.7527.06.2015

11SOORYA.SB.Sc60.527.06.2015

12SURYA.SB.Sc65.7527.06.2015

SOCIAL SCIENCE

1AMRUTHA.RB.A49.2527.06.2015

2ARSHA VENUGOPALB.A66.7527.06.2015

3ARYA KUTTAN.RB.A6427.06.2015

4ARYA.RB.A77.527.06.2015

5ATHIRA SATHEESANB.A71.527.06.2015

6FATHIMA BEEVI.MB.A6127.06.2015

7JIJIMOL.A.JB.A71.2527.06.2015

8PRIYA.V.SB.A6727.06.2015

9RAJALEKSHMI.SB.A70.2527.06.2015

10RENJU.LB.A5527.06.2015

11RUKSANA.UB.A62.7527.06.2015

12SANDRA MARYB.A69.527.06.2015

13SWATHI VISWAMB.A66.7527.06.2015

14V.B RESHMAB.A62.2527.06.2015

Menu