Names of Students Admitted during the Current session (2016-18)

Post 13 of 31
Sl. NoNAME OF STUDENTSQUALIFICATIONPERCENTAGE OF MARKSDATE OF ADMISSION
HINDI
1ABIN ALOYSIOUSB.A397.527.06.2016
2ARCHANA VIJAYANM.A408.7505.07.2016
3ASWATHI.S.LB.A412.527.06.2016
4NEETHU DINESHB.A34527.06.2016
5PRAJISHA.SM.A426.527.06.2016
6RAKHI RAJUBA351.2527.06.2016
7SOUMYA.SMA398.7527.06.2016
8SUMIMOL.SBA407.527.06.2016
9TEENA.I.VASUDEVANMA471.2527.06.2016
10VRUNDA S DEVBA438.7527.06.2016
ARABIC
1ANEESA.NBA24627.06.2016
2FOUSIYA.AMA39527.06.2016
3IRFANA.KMA342.527.06.2016
4MUHAMMED SHUHAIBBA247.527.06.2016
5RSEENA.LMA346.2527.06.2016
6SAFIYATH.IMA402.527.06.2016
7SHAHANA.HMA341.2527.06.2016
PHYSICAL SCIENCE
1ANJALI KRISHNANB.Sc368.727.06.2016
2FEMITHA SHAHULB.Sc35908.07.2016
3JANCY JOHNB.Sc385.8508.07.2016
4KARISHMA KAMALB.Sc273.7527.06.2016
5L.KRISHNA PRIYAM.Sc44327.06.2016
6MANJU.RB.Sc288.7527.06.2016
7NEENA.GB.Sc276.2527.06.2016
8REJITHA.LM.Sc447.527.06.2016
9SURYA.AM.Sc326.2527.06.2016
10UNNIMAYA D DASB.Sc31527.06.2016
NATURAL SCIENCE
1ANJALI KRISHNAN.PB.Sc385.0506.07.2016
2ARYA.V.SB.Sc388.7527.06.2016
3CHIPPY.GB.Sc291.2527.06.2016
4DEVIKA.SB.Sc28027.06.2016
5JASMIN.AB.Sc351.2527.06.2016
6JASMINA JABBARM.Sc39527.06.2016
7RAJI.OB.Sc30527.06.2016
8RENJU S RAJANM.Sc311.527.06.2016
9RESHMA SURENDRANM.Sc34027.06.2016
10REVATHY.SB.Sc383.4527.06.2016
11SIKHA REMESHB.Sc28027.06.2016
12SURYA.SB.Sc29827.06.2016
SOCIAL SCIENCE
1ATHIRA.B.SB.A256.2506.07.2016
2ATHIRA.U.SB.A363.7508.07.2016
3GOPIKA.PB.A283.7527.06.2016
4KAVYASREE.T.KB.A406.2527.06.2016
5MANJU VARGHESEB.A265.6227.06.2016
6RASHEEDA MOL.T.RB.A403.7527.06.2016
7REMYA BALANB.A302.527.06.2016
8SEBASTIAN K.CB.A322.527.06.2016
9SHAHIDAB.A277.527.06.2016
10VIJAYAN.CM.A217.527.06.2016
11VISHNUPRIYA.SB.A263.7527.06.2016

Menu