Names of students admitted during the current session (2015-2017)

Post 29 of 32
HINDI
Sl. NoNAME OF STUDENTSQUALIFICATIONPERCENTAGE OF MARKS
DATE OF AD
MISSION
1AKHILA.BB.A90.2527.06.2015
2CHINCHUMOL.TB.A86.7527.06.2015
3DHANYA.DB.A77.2527.06.2015
4KEERTHANA.VB.A86.2527.06.2015
5KRIPA.VB.A82.2527.06.2015
6NIDHIN RATHEESHB.A59.527.06.2015
7REJIMOL.SB.A76.7527.06.2015
8SREEJA.SB.A78.0027.06.2015
ARABIC
1AJMI.ABA52.2527.06.2015
2ANSIYA.HBA62.527.06.2015
3MINI.PBA60.0027.06.2015
4NADIYA.HBA58.7527.06.2015
5SHIJILA JALEELBA65.2527.06.2015
PHYSICAL SCIENCE
1ISWARYA.A.RB.Sc66.7527.06.2015
2ARYA SANTHOSHB.Sc67.2527.06.2015
3ATHIRA.KB.Sc73.2527.06.2015
4BETCY.BB.Sc70.527.06.2015
5DARSANA.RB.Sc7027.06.2015
6DHANYA.SB.Sc64.2527.06.2015
7GANGA MOHANB.Sc66.527.06.2015
8JASEEL.AB.Sc80.527.06.2015
9KEERTHI.SB.Sc80.7527.06.2015
10REJITHA.K.RB.Sc80.527.06.2015
11SONI.GB.Sc6527.06.2015
NATURAL SCIENCE
1AMRUTHA LEKSHMI.TB.Sc77.7527.06.2015
2ANJU.U.VB.Sc68.505.08.2015
3ANZILA.YB.Sc6427.06.2015
4ARYA JOSEPHB.Sc7327.06.2015
5CHIPPY CHELLAPPANB.Sc69.2527.06.2015
6HARI LEKSHMI.V.MB.Sc77.2527.06.2015
7JESNI SHERAFB.Sc60.7527.06.2015
8PRIYA.UB.Sc80.527.06.2015
9RIJA MARYB.Sc6127.06.2015
10SAMARUNEESA SALAHUDEENB.Sc73.7527.06.2015
11SOORYA.SB.Sc60.527.06.2015
12SURYA.SB.Sc65.7527.06.2015
SOCIAL SCIENCE
1AMRUTHA.RB.A49.2527.06.2015
2ARSHA VENUGOPALB.A66.7527.06.2015
3ARYA KUTTAN.RB.A6427.06.2015
4ARYA.RB.A77.527.06.2015
5ATHIRA SATHEESANB.A71.527.06.2015
6FATHIMA BEEVI.MB.A6127.06.2015
7JIJIMOL.A.JB.A71.2527.06.2015
8PRIYA.V.SB.A6727.06.2015
9RAJALEKSHMI.SB.A70.2527.06.2015
10RENJU.LB.A5527.06.2015
11RUKSANA.UB.A62.7527.06.2015
12SANDRA MARYB.A69.527.06.2015
13SWATHI VISWAMB.A66.7527.06.2015
14V.B RESHMAB.A62.2527.06.2015

Menu